Legislators

Currently serving U.S. Senators and Representatives.

To go directly to a state's info, click on the state below.

Alabama

Senators

Tommy Tuberville

Republican
(202) 224-4124

Katie Boyd Britt

Republican
(202) 224-5744

Representatives

Jerry L. Carl

Republican
(202) 225-4931
District AL-01

Barry Moore

Republican
(202) 225-2901
District AL-02

Mike Rogers

Republican
(202) 225-3261
District AL-03

Robert B. Aderholt

Republican
(202) 225-4876
District AL-04

Dale W. Strong

Republican
(202) 225-4801
District AL-05

Gary J. Palmer

Republican
(202) 225-4921
District AL-06

Terri A. Sewell

Democrat
(202) 225-2665
District AL-07

Alaska

Senators

Lisa Murkowski

Republican
(202) 224-6665

Dan Sullivan

Republican
(202) 224-3004

Representatives

Mary Sattler Peltola

Democrat
(202) 225-5765
District AK-00

Arizona

Senators

Mark Kelly

Democrat
(202) 224-2235

Kyrsten Sinema

Independent
(202) 224-4521

Representatives

David Schweikert

Republican
(202) 225-2190
District AZ-01

Elijah Crane

Republican
(202) 225-3361
District AZ-02

Ruben Gallego

Democrat
(202) 225-4065
District AZ-03

Greg Stanton

Democrat
(202) 225-9888
District AZ-04

Andy Biggs

Republican
(202) 225-2635
District AZ-05

Juan Ciscomani

Republican
(202) 225-2542
District AZ-06

Raúl M. Grijalva

Democrat
(202) 225-2435
District AZ-07

Debbie Lesko

Republican
(202) 225-4576
District AZ-08

Paul A. Gosar

Republican
(202) 225-2315
District AZ-09

Arkansas

Senators

John Boozman

Republican
(202) 224-4843

Tom Cotton

Republican
(202) 224-2353

Representatives

Eric A. “Rick” Crawford

Republican
(202) 225-4076
District AR-01

J. French Hill

Republican
(202) 225-2506
District AR-02

Steve Womack

Republican
(202) 225-4301
District AR-03

Bruce Westerman

Republican
(202) 225-3772
District AR-04

California

Senators

Dianne Feinstein

Democrat
(202) 224-3841

Alex Padilla

Democrat
(202) 224-3553

Representatives

Doug LaMalfa

Republican
(202) 225-3076
District CA-01

Jared Huffman

Democrat
(202) 225-5161
District CA-02

Kevin Kiley

Republican
(202) 225-2523
District CA-03

Mike Thompson

Democrat
(202) 225-3311
District CA-04

Tom McClintock

Republican
(202) 225-2511
District CA-05

Ami Bera

Democrat
(202) 225-5716
District CA-06

Doris O. Matsui

Democrat
(202) 225-7163
District CA-07

John Garamendi

Democrat
(202) 225-1880
District CA-08

Josh Harder

Democrat
(202) 225-4540
District CA-09

Mark DeSaulnier

Democrat
(202) 225-2095
District CA-10

Nancy Pelosi

Democrat
(202) 225-4965
District CA-11

Barbara Lee

Democrat
(202) 225-2661
District CA-12

John S. Duarte

Republican
(202) 225-1947
District CA-13

Eric Swalwell

Democrat
(202) 225-5065
District CA-14

Kevin Mullin

Democrat
(202) 225-3531
District CA-15

Anna G. Eshoo

Democrat
(202) 225-8104
District CA-16

Ro Khanna

Democrat
(202) 225-2631
District CA-17

Zoe Lofgren

Democrat
(202) 225-3072
District CA-18

Jimmy Panetta

Democrat
(202) 225-2861
District CA-19

Kevin McCarthy

Republican
(202) 225-2915
District CA-20

Jim Costa

Democrat
(202) 225-3341
District CA-21

David G. Valadao

Republican
(202) 225-4695
District CA-22

Jay Obernolte

Republican
(202) 225-5861
District CA-23

Salud O. Carbajal

Democrat
(202) 225-3601
District CA-24

Raul Ruiz

Democrat
(202) 225-5330
District CA-25

Julia Brownley

Democrat
(202) 225-5811
District CA-26

Mike Garcia

Republican
(202) 225-1956
District CA-27

Judy Chu

Democrat
(202) 225-5464
District CA-28

Tony Cárdenas

Democrat
(202) 225-6131
District CA-29

Adam B. Schiff

Democrat
(202) 225-4176
District CA-30

Grace F. Napolitano

Democrat
(202) 225-5256
District CA-31

Brad Sherman

Democrat
(202) 225-5911
District CA-32

Pete Aguilar

Democrat
(202) 225-3201
District CA-33

Jimmy Gomez

Democrat
(202) 225-6235
District CA-34

Norma J. Torres

Democrat
(202) 225-6161
District CA-35

Ted Lieu

Democrat
(202) 225-3976
District CA-36

Sydney Kamlager-Dove

Democrat
(202) 225-7084
District CA-37

Linda T. Sánchez

Democrat
(202) 225-6676
District CA-38

Mark Takano

Democrat
(202) 225-2305
District CA-39

Young Kim

Republican
(202) 225-4111
District CA-40

Ken Calvert

Republican
(202) 225-1986
District CA-41

Robert Garcia

Democrat
(202) 225-7924
District CA-42

Maxine Waters

Democrat
(202) 225-2201
District CA-43

Nanette Diaz Barragán

Democrat
(202) 225-8220
District CA-44

Michelle Steel

Republican
(202) 225-2415
District CA-45

J. Luis Correa

Democrat
(202) 225-2965
District CA-46

Katie Porter

Democrat
(202) 225-5611
District CA-47

Darrell Issa

Republican
(202) 225-5672
District CA-48

Mike Levin

Democrat
(202) 225-3906
District CA-49

Scott H. Peters

Democrat
(202) 225-0508
District CA-50

Sara Jacobs

Democrat
(202) 225-2040
District CA-51

Juan Vargas

Democrat
(202) 225-8045
District CA-52

Colorado

Senators

Michael F. Bennet

Democrat
(202) 224-5852

John W. Hickenlooper

Democrat
(202) 224-5941

Representatives

Diana DeGette

Democrat
(202) 225-4431
District CO-01

Joe Neguse

Democrat
(202) 225-2161
District CO-02

Lauren Boebert

Republican
(202) 225-4761
District CO-03

Ken Buck

Republican
(202) 225-4676
District CO-04

Doug Lamborn

Republican
(202) 225-4422
District CO-05

Jason Crow

Democrat
(202) 225-7882
District CO-06

Brittany Pettersen

Democrat
(202) 225-2645
District CO-07

Yadira Caraveo

Democrat
(202) 225-5625
District CO-08

Connecticut

Senators

Richard Blumenthal

Democrat
(202) 224-2823

Christopher Murphy

Democrat
(202) 224-4041

Representatives

John B. Larson

Democrat
(202) 225-2265
District CT-01

Joe Courtney

Democrat
(202) 225-2076
District CT-02

Rosa L. DeLauro

Democrat
(202) 225-3661
District CT-03

James A. Himes

Democrat
(202) 225-5541
District CT-04

Jahana Hayes

Democrat
(202) 225-4476
District CT-05

Delaware

Senators

Thomas R. Carper

Democrat
(202) 224-2441

Christopher A. Coons

Democrat
(202) 224-5042

Representatives

Lisa Blunt Rochester

Democrat
(202) 225-4165
District DE-00

Florida

Senators

Marco Rubio

Republican
(202) 224-3041

Rick Scott

Republican
(202) 224-5274

Representatives

Matt Gaetz

Republican
(202) 225-4136
District FL-01

Neal P. Dunn

Republican
(202) 225-5235
District FL-02

Kat Cammack

Republican
(202) 225-5744
District FL-03

Aaron Bean

Republican
(202) 225-0123
District FL-04

John H. Rutherford

Republican
(202) 225-2501
District FL-05

Michael Waltz

Republican
(202) 225-2706
District FL-06

Cory Mills

Republican
(202) 225-4035
District FL-07

Bill Posey

Republican
(202) 225-3671
District FL-08

Darren Soto

Democrat
(202) 225-9889
District FL-09

Maxwell Frost

Democrat
(202) 225-2176
District FL-10

Daniel Webster

Republican
(202) 225-1002
District FL-11

Gus M. Bilirakis

Republican
(202) 225-5755
District FL-12

Anna Paulina Luna

Republican
(202) 225-5961
District FL-13

Kathy Castor

Democrat
(202) 225-3376
District FL-14

Laurel M. Lee

Republican
(202) 225-5626
District FL-15

Vern Buchanan

Republican
(202) 225-5015
District FL-16

W. Gregory Steube

Republican
(202) 225-5792
District FL-17

C. Scott Franklin

Republican
(202) 225-1252
District FL-18

Byron Donalds

Republican
(202) 225-2536
District FL-19

Sheila Cherfilus-McCormick

Democrat
(202) 225-1313
District FL-20

Brian J. Mast

Republican
(202) 225-3026
District FL-21

Lois Frankel

Democrat
(202) 225-9890
District FL-22

Jared Moskowitz

Democrat
(202) 225-3001
District FL-23

Frederica S. Wilson

Democrat
(202) 225-4506
District FL-24

Debbie Wasserman Schultz

Democrat
(202) 225-7931
District FL-25

Mario Diaz-Balart

Republican
(202) 225-4211
District FL-26

Maria Elvira Salazar

Republican
(202) 225-3931
District FL-27

Carlos A. Gimenez

Republican
(202) 225-2778
District FL-28

Georgia

Senators

Jon Ossoff

Democrat
(202) 224-3521

Raphael G. Warnock

Democrat
(202) 224-3643

Representatives

Earl L. “Buddy” Carter

Republican
(202) 225-5831
District GA-01

Sanford D. Bishop, Jr.

Democrat
(202) 225-3631
District GA-02

A. Drew Ferguson IV

Republican
(202) 225-5901
District GA-03

Henry C. “Hank” Johnson, Jr.

Democrat
(202) 225-1605
District GA-04

Nikema Williams

Democrat
(202) 225-3801
District GA-05

Richard McCormick

Republican
(202) 225-4272
District GA-06

Lucy McBath

Democrat
(202) 225-4501
District GA-07

Austin Scott

Republican
(202) 225-6531
District GA-08

Andrew S. Clyde

Republican
(202) 225-9893
District GA-09

Mike Collins

Republican
(202) 225-4101
District GA-10

Barry Loudermilk

Republican
(202) 225-2931
District GA-11

Rick W. Allen

Republican
(202) 225-2823
District GA-12

David Scott

Democrat
(202) 225-2939
District GA-13

Marjorie Taylor Greene

Republican
(202) 225-5211
District GA-14

Hawaii

Senators

Mazie K. Hirono

Democrat
(202) 224-6361

Brian Schatz

Democrat
(202) 224-3934

Representatives

Ed Case

Democrat
(202) 225-2726
District HI-01

Jill N. Tokuda

Democrat
(202) 225-4906
District HI-02

Idaho

Senators

Mike Crapo

Republican
(202) 224-6142

James E. Risch

Republican
(202) 224-2752

Representatives

Russ Fulcher

Republican
(202) 225-6611
District ID-01

Michael K. Simpson

Republican
(202) 225-5531
District ID-02

Illinois

Senators

Richard J. Durbin

Democrat
(202) 224-2152

Tammy Duckworth

Democrat
(202) 224-2854

Representatives

Jonathan L. Jackson

Democrat
(202) 225-4372
District IL-01

Robin L. Kelly

Democrat
(202) 225-0773
District IL-02

Delia C. Ramirez

Democrat
(202) 225-5701
District IL-03

Jesús G. “Chuy” García

Democrat
(202) 225-8203
District IL-04

Mike Quigley

Democrat
(202) 225-4061
District IL-05

Sean Casten

Democrat
(202) 225-4561
District IL-06

Danny K. Davis

Democrat
(202) 225-5006
District IL-07

Raja Krishnamoorthi

Democrat
(202) 225-3711
District IL-08

Janice D. Schakowsky

Democrat
(202) 225-2111
District IL-09

Bradley Scott Schneider

Democrat
(202) 225-4835
District IL-10

Bill Foster

Democrat
(202) 225-3515
District IL-11

Mike Bost

Republican
(202) 225-5661
District IL-12

Nikki Budzinski

Democrat
(202) 225-2371
District IL-13

Lauren Underwood

Democrat
(202) 225-2976
District IL-14

Mary E. Miller

Republican
(202) 225-5271
District IL-15

Darin LaHood

Republican
(202) 225-6201
District IL-16

Eric Sorensen

Democrat
(202) 225-5905
District IL-17

Indiana

Senators

Todd Young

Republican
(202) 224-5623

Mike Braun

Republican
(202) 224-4814

Representatives

Frank J. Mrvan

Democrat
(202) 225-2461
District IN-01

Rudy Yakym III

Republican
(202) 225-3915
District IN-02

Jim Banks

Republican
(202) 225-4436
District IN-03

James R. Baird

Republican
(202) 225-5037
District IN-04

Victoria Spartz

Republican
(202) 225-2276
District IN-05

Greg Pence

Republican
(202) 225-3021
District IN-06

André Carson

Democrat
(202) 225-4011
District IN-07

Larry Bucshon

Republican
(202) 225-4636
District IN-08

Erin Houchin

Republican
(202) 225-5315
District IN-09

Iowa

Senators

Chuck Grassley

Republican
(202) 224-3744

Joni Ernst

Republican
(202) 224-3254

Representatives

Mariannette Miller-Meeks

Republican
(202) 225-6576
District IA-01

Ashley Hinson

Republican
(202) 225-2911
District IA-02

Zachary Nunn

Republican
(202) 225-5476
District IA-03

Randy Feenstra

Republican
(202) 225-4426
District IA-04

Kansas

Senators

Jerry Moran

Republican
(202) 224-6521

Roger Marshall

Republican
(202) 224-4774

Representatives

Tracey Mann

Republican
(202) 225-2715
District KS-01

Jake LaTurner

Republican
(202) 225-6601
District KS-02

Sharice Davids

Democrat
(202) 225-2865
District KS-03

Ron Estes

Republican
(202) 225-6216
District KS-04

Kentucky

Senators

Mitch McConnell

Republican
(202) 224-2541

Rand Paul

Republican
(202) 224-4343

Representatives

James Comer

Republican
(202) 225-3115
District KY-01

Brett Guthrie

Republican
(202) 225-3501
District KY-02

Morgan McGarvey

Democrat
(202) 225-5401
District KY-03

Thomas Massie

Republican
(202) 225-3465
District KY-04

Harold Rogers

Republican
(202) 225-4601
District KY-05

Andy Barr

Republican
(202) 225-4706
District KY-06

Louisiana

Senators

Bill Cassidy

Republican
(202) 224-5824

John Kennedy

Republican
(202) 224-4623

Representatives

Steve Scalise

Republican
(202) 225-3015
District LA-01

Troy A. Carter

Democrat
(202) 225-6636
District LA-02

Clay Higgins

Republican
(202) 225-2031
District LA-03

Mike Johnson

Republican
(202) 225-2777
District LA-04

Julia Letlow

Republican
(202) 225-8490
District LA-05

Garret Graves

Republican
(202) 225-3901
District LA-06

Maine

Senators

Susan M. Collins

Republican
(202) 224-2523

Angus S. King, Jr.

Independent
(202) 224-5344

Representatives

Chellie Pingree

Democrat
(202) 225-6116
District ME-01

Jared F. Golden

Democrat
(202) 225-6306
District ME-02

Maryland

Senators

Benjamin L. Cardin

Democrat
(202) 224-4524

Chris Van Hollen

Democrat
(202) 224-4654

Representatives

Andy Harris

Republican
(202) 225-5311
District MD-01

C. A. Dutch Ruppersberger

Democrat
(202) 225-3061
District MD-02

John P. Sarbanes

Democrat
(202) 225-4016
District MD-03

Glenn Ivey

Democrat
(202) 225-8699
District MD-04

Steny H. Hoyer

Democrat
(202) 225-4131
District MD-05

David J. Trone

Democrat
(202) 225-2721
District MD-06

Kweisi Mfume

Democrat
(202) 225-4741
District MD-07

Jamie Raskin

Democrat
(202) 225-5341
District MD-08

Massachusetts

Senators

Edward J. Markey

Democrat
(202) 224-2742

Elizabeth Warren

Democrat
(202) 224-4543

Representatives

Richard E. Neal

Democrat
(202) 225-5601
District MA-01

James P. McGovern

Democrat
(202) 225-6101
District MA-02

Lori Trahan

Democrat
(202) 225-3411
District MA-03

Jake Auchincloss

Democrat
(202) 225-5931
District MA-04

Katherine M. Clark

Democrat
(202) 225-2836
District MA-05

Seth Moulton

Democrat
(202) 225-8020
District MA-06

Ayanna Pressley

Democrat
(202) 225-5111
District MA-07

Stephen F. Lynch

Democrat
(202) 225-8273
District MA-08

William R. Keating

Democrat
(202) 225-3111
District MA-09

Michigan

Senators

Debbie Stabenow

Democrat
(202) 224-4822

Gary C. Peters

Democrat
(202) 224-6221

Representatives

Jack Bergman

Republican
(202) 225-4735
District MI-01

John R. Moolenaar

Republican
(202) 225-3561
District MI-02

Hillary J. Scholten

Democrat
(202) 225-3831
District MI-03

Bill Huizenga

Republican
(202) 225-4401
District MI-04

Tim Walberg

Republican
(202) 225-6276
District MI-05

Debbie Dingell

Democrat
(202) 225-4071
District MI-06

Elissa Slotkin

Democrat
(202) 225-4872
District MI-07

Daniel T. Kildee

Democrat
(202) 225-3611
District MI-08

Lisa C. McClain

Republican
(202) 225-2106
District MI-09

John James

Republican
(202) 225-4961
District MI-10

Haley M. Stevens

Democrat
(202) 225-8171
District MI-11

Rashida Tlaib

Democrat
(202) 225-5126
District MI-12

Shri Thanedar

Democrat
(202) 225-5802
District MI-13

Minnesota

Senators

Amy Klobuchar

Democrat
(202) 224-3244

Tina Smith

Democrat
(202) 224-5641

Representatives

Brad Finstad

Republican
(202) 225-2472
District MN-01

Angie Craig

Democrat
(202) 225-2271
District MN-02

Dean Phillips

Democrat
(202) 225-2871
District MN-03

Betty McCollum

Democrat
(202) 225-6631
District MN-04

Ilhan Omar

Democrat
(202) 225-4755
District MN-05

Tom Emmer

Republican
(202) 225-2331
District MN-06

Michelle Fischbach

Republican
(202) 225-2165
District MN-07

Pete Stauber

Republican
(202) 225-6211
District MN-08

Mississippi

Senators

Roger F. Wicker

Republican
(202) 224-6253

Cindy Hyde-Smith

Republican
(202) 224-5054

Representatives

Trent Kelly

Republican
(202) 225-4306
District MS-01

Bennie G. Thompson

Democrat
(202) 225-5876
District MS-02

Michael Guest

Republican
(202) 225-5031
District MS-03

Mike Ezell

Republican
(202) 225-5772
District MS-04

Missouri

Senators

Josh Hawley

Republican
(202) 224-6154

Eric Schmitt

Republican
(202) 224-5721

Representatives

Cori Bush

Democrat
(202) 225-2406
District MO-01

Ann Wagner

Republican
(202) 225-1621
District MO-02

Blaine Luetkemeyer

Republican
(202) 225-2956
District MO-03

Mark Alford

Republican
(202) 225-2876
District MO-04

Emanuel Cleaver

Democrat
(202) 225-4535
District MO-05

Sam Graves

Republican
(202) 225-7041
District MO-06

Eric Burlison

Republican
(202) 225-6536
District MO-07

Jason Smith

Republican
(202) 225-4404
District MO-08

Montana

Senators

Jon Tester

Democrat
(202) 224-2644

Steve Daines

Republican
(202) 224-2651

Representatives

Ryan K. Zinke

Republican
(202) 225-5628
District MT-01

Matthew M. Rosendale, Sr.

Republican
(202) 225-3211
District MT-02

Nebraska

Senators

Pete Ricketts

Republican
(202) 224-4224
Contact Pending

Deb Fischer

Republican
(202) 224-6551

Representatives

Mike Flood

Republican
(202) 225-4806
District NE-01

Don Bacon

Republican
(202) 225-4155
District NE-02

Adrian Smith

Republican
(202) 225-6435
District NE-03

Nevada

Senators

Jacky Rosen

Democrat
(202) 224-6244

Catherine Cortez Masto

Democrat
(202) 224-3542

Representatives

Dina Titus

Democrat
(202) 225-5965
District NV-01

Mark E. Amodei

Republican
(202) 225-6155
District NV-02

Susie Lee

Democrat
(202) 225-3252
District NV-03

Steven Horsford

Democrat
(202) 225-9894
District NV-04

New Hampshire

Senators

Jeanne Shaheen

Democrat
(202) 224-2841

Margaret Wood Hassan

Democrat
(202) 224-3324

Representatives

Chris Pappas

Democrat
(202) 225-5456
District NH-01

Ann M. Kuster

Democrat
(202) 225-5206
District NH-02

New Jersey

Senators

Robert Menendez

Democrat
(202) 224-4744

Cory A. Booker

Democrat
(202) 224-3224

Representatives

Donald Norcross

Democrat
(202) 225-6501
District NJ-01

Jefferson Van Drew

Republican
(202) 225-6572
District NJ-02

Andy Kim

Democrat
(202) 225-4765
District NJ-03

Christopher H. Smith

Republican
(202) 225-3765
District NJ-04

Josh Gottheimer

Democrat
(202) 225-4465
District NJ-05

Frank Pallone, Jr.

Democrat
(202) 225-4671
District NJ-06

Thomas H. Kean, Jr.

Republican
(202) 225-5361
District NJ-07

Robert Menendez

Democrat
(202) 225-7919
District NJ-08

Bill Pascrell, Jr.

Democrat
(202) 225-5751
District NJ-09

Donald M. Payne, Jr.

Democrat
(202) 225-3436
District NJ-10

Mikie Sherrill

Democrat
(202) 225-5034
District NJ-11

Bonnie Watson Coleman

Democrat
(202) 225-5801
District NJ-12

New Mexico

Senators

Ben Ray Luján

Democrat
(202) 224-6621

Martin Heinrich

Democrat
(202) 224-5521

Representatives

Melanie A. Stansbury

Democrat
(202) 225-6316
District NM-01

Gabe Vasquez

Democrat
(202) 225-2365
District NM-02

Teresa Leger Fernandez

Democrat
(202) 225-6190
District NM-03

New York

Senators

Kirsten E. Gillibrand

Democrat
(202) 224-4451

Charles E. Schumer

Democrat
(202) 224-6542

Representatives

Nick LaLota

Republican
(202) 225-3826
District NY-01

Andrew R. Garbarino

Republican
(202) 225-7896
District NY-02

George Santos

Republican
(202) 225-3335
District NY-03

Anthony D'Esposito

Republican
(202) 225-5516
District NY-04

Gregory W. Meeks

Democrat
(202) 225-3461
District NY-05

Grace Meng

Democrat
(202) 225-2601
District NY-06

Nydia M. Velázquez

Democrat
(202) 225-2361
District NY-07

Hakeem S. Jeffries

Democrat
(202) 225-5936
District NY-08

Yvette D. Clarke

Democrat
(202) 225-6231
District NY-09

Daniel S. Goldman

Democrat
(202) 225-7944
District NY-10

Nicole Malliotakis

Republican
(202) 225-3371
District NY-11

Jerrold Nadler

Democrat
(202) 225-5635
District NY-12

Adriano Espaillat

Democrat
(202) 225-4365
District NY-13

Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez

Democrat
(202) 225-3965
District NY-14

Ritchie Torres

Democrat
(202) 225-4361
District NY-15

Jamaal Bowman

Democrat
(202) 225-2464
District NY-16

Michael Lawler

Republican
(202) 225-6506
District NY-17

Patrick Ryan

Democrat
(202) 225-5614
District NY-18

Marcus J. Molinaro

Republican
(202) 225-5441
District NY-19

Paul Tonko

Democrat
(202) 225-5076
District NY-20

Elise M. Stefanik

Republican
(202) 225-4611
District NY-21

Brandon Williams

Republican
(202) 225-3701
District NY-22

Nicholas A. Langworthy

Republican
(202) 225-3161
District NY-23

Claudia Tenney

Republican
(202) 225-3665
District NY-24

Joseph D. Morelle

Democrat
(202) 225-3615
District NY-25

Brian Higgins

Democrat
(202) 225-3306
District NY-26

North Carolina

Senators

Thom Tillis

Republican
(202) 224-6342

Ted Budd

Republican
(202) 224-3154

Representatives

Donald G. Davis

Democrat
(202) 225-3101
District NC-01

Deborah K. Ross

Democrat
(202) 225-3032
District NC-02

Gregory F. Murphy

Republican
(202) 225-3415
District NC-03

Valerie P. Foushee

Democrat
(202) 225-1784
District NC-04

Virginia Foxx

Republican
(202) 225-2071
District NC-05

Kathy E. Manning

Democrat
(202) 225-3065
District NC-06

David Rouzer

Republican
(202) 225-2731
District NC-07

Dan Bishop

Republican
(202) 225-1976
District NC-08

Richard Hudson

Republican
(202) 225-3715
District NC-09

Patrick T. McHenry

Republican
(202) 225-2576
District NC-10

Chuck Edwards

Republican
(202) 225-6401
District NC-11

Alma S. Adams

Democrat
(202) 225-1510
District NC-12

Wiley Nickel

Democrat
(202) 225-4531
District NC-13

Jeff Jackson

Democrat
(202) 225-5634
District NC-14

North Dakota

Senators

John Hoeven

Republican
(202) 224-2551

Kevin Cramer

Republican
(202) 224-2043

Representatives

Kelly Armstrong

Republican
(202) 225-2611
District ND-00

Ohio

Senators

Sherrod Brown

Democrat
(202) 224-2315

J.D. Vance

Republican
(202) 224-3353

Representatives

Greg Landsman

Democrat
(202) 225-2216
District OH-01

Brad R. Wenstrup

Republican
(202) 225-3164
District OH-02

Joyce Beatty

Democrat
(202) 225-4324
District OH-03

Jim Jordan

Republican
(202) 225-2676
District OH-04

Robert E. Latta

Republican
(202) 225-6405
District OH-05

Bill Johnson

Republican
(202) 225-5705
District OH-06

Max L. Miller

Republican
(202) 225-3876
District OH-07

Warren Davidson

Republican
(202) 225-6205
District OH-08

Marcy Kaptur

Democrat
(202) 225-4146
District OH-09

Michael R. Turner

Republican
(202) 225-6465
District OH-10

Shontel M. Brown

Democrat
(202) 225-7032
District OH-11

Troy Balderson

Republican
(202) 225-5355
District OH-12

Emilia Strong Sykes

Democrat
(202) 225-6265
District OH-13

David P. Joyce

Republican
(202) 225-5731
District OH-14

Mike Carey

Republican
(202) 225-2015
District OH-15

Oklahoma

Senators

Markwayne Mullin

Republican
(202) 224-4721

James Lankford

Republican
(202) 224-5754

Representatives

Kevin Hern

Republican
(202) 225-2211
District OK-01

Josh Brecheen

Republican
(202) 225-2701
District OK-02

Frank D. Lucas

Republican
(202) 225-5565
District OK-03

Tom Cole

Republican
(202) 225-6165
District OK-04

Stephanie I. Bice

Republican
(202) 225-2132
District OK-05

Oregon

Senators

Jeff Merkley

Democrat
(202) 224-3753

Ron Wyden

Democrat
(202) 224-5244

Representatives

Suzanne Bonamici

Democrat
(202) 225-0855
District OR-01

Cliff Bentz

Republican
(202) 225-6730
District OR-02

Earl Blumenauer

Democrat
(202) 225-4811
District OR-03

Val T. Hoyle

Democrat
(202) 225-6416
District OR-04

Lori Chavez-DeRemer

Republican
(202) 225-5711
District OR-05

Andrea Salinas

Democrat
(202) 225-5643
District OR-06

Pennsylvania

Senators

Robert P. Casey, Jr.

Democrat
(202) 224-6324

John Fetterman

Democrat
(202) 224-4254

Representatives

Brian K. Fitzpatrick

Republican
(202) 225-4276
District PA-01

Brendan F. Boyle

Democrat
(202) 225-6111
District PA-02

Dwight Evans

Democrat
(202) 225-4001
District PA-03

Madeleine Dean

Democrat
(202) 225-4731
District PA-04

Mary Gay Scanlon

Democrat
(202) 225-2011
District PA-05

Chrissy Houlahan

Democrat
(202) 225-4315
District PA-06

Susan Wild

Democrat
(202) 225-6411
District PA-07

Matt Cartwright

Democrat
(202) 225-5546
District PA-08

Daniel Meuser

Republican
(202) 225-6511
District PA-09

Scott Perry

Republican
(202) 225-5836
District PA-10

Lloyd Smucker

Republican
(202) 225-2411
District PA-11

Summer L. Lee

Democrat
(202) 225-2135
District PA-12

John Joyce

Republican
(202) 225-2431
District PA-13

Guy Reschenthaler

Republican
(202) 225-2065
District PA-14

Glenn Thompson

Republican
(202) 225-5121
District PA-15

Mike Kelly

Republican
(202) 225-5406
District PA-16

Christopher R. Deluzio

Democrat
(202) 225-2301
District PA-17

Rhode Island

Senators

Jack Reed

Democrat
(202) 224-4642

Sheldon Whitehouse

Democrat
(202) 224-2921

Representatives

Seth Magaziner

Democrat
(202) 225-2735
District RI-02

South Carolina

Senators

Lindsey Graham

Republican
(202) 224-5972

Tim Scott

Republican
(202) 224-6121

Representatives

Nancy Mace

Republican
(202) 225-3176
District SC-01

Joe Wilson

Republican
(202) 225-2452
District SC-02

Jeff Duncan

Republican
(202) 225-5301
District SC-03

William R. Timmons IV

Republican
(202) 225-6030
District SC-04

Ralph Norman

Republican
(202) 225-5501
District SC-05

James E. Clyburn

Democrat
(202) 225-3315
District SC-06

Russell Fry

Republican
(202) 225-9895
District SC-07

South Dakota

Senators

John Thune

Republican
(202) 224-2321

Mike Rounds

Republican
(202) 224-5842

Representatives

Dusty Johnson

Republican
(202) 225-2801
District SD-00

Tennessee

Senators

Marsha Blackburn

Republican
(202) 224-3344

Bill Hagerty

Republican
(202) 224-4944

Representatives

Diana Harshbarger

Republican
(202) 225-6356
District TN-01

Tim Burchett

Republican
(202) 225-5435
District TN-02

Charles J. “Chuck” Fleischmann

Republican
(202) 225-3271
District TN-03

Scott DesJarlais

Republican
(202) 225-6831
District TN-04

Andrew Ogles

Republican
(202) 225-4311
District TN-05

John W. Rose

Republican
(202) 225-4231
District TN-06

Mark E. Green

Republican
(202) 225-2811
District TN-07

David Kustoff

Republican
(202) 225-4714
District TN-08

Steve Cohen

Democrat
(202) 225-3265
District TN-09

Texas

Senators

John Cornyn

Republican
(202) 224-2934

Ted Cruz

Republican
(202) 224-5922

Representatives

Nathaniel Moran

Republican
(202) 225-3035
District TX-01

Dan Crenshaw

Republican
(202) 225-6565
District TX-02

Keith Self

Republican
(202) 225-4201
District TX-03

Pat Fallon

Republican
(202) 225-6673
District TX-04

Lance Gooden

Republican
(202) 225-3484
District TX-05

Jake Ellzey

Republican
(202) 225-2002
District TX-06

Lizzie Fletcher

Democrat
(202) 225-2571
District TX-07

Morgan Luttrell

Republican
(202) 225-4901
District TX-08

Al Green

Democrat
(202) 225-7508
District TX-09

Michael T. McCaul

Republican
(202) 225-2401
District TX-10

August Pfluger

Republican
(202) 225-3605
District TX-11

Kay Granger

Republican
(202) 225-5071
District TX-12

Ronny Jackson

Republican
(202) 225-3706
District TX-13

Randy K. Weber, Sr.

Republican
(202) 225-2831
District TX-14

Monica De La Cruz

Republican
(202) 225-9901
District TX-15

Veronica Escobar

Democrat
(202) 225-4831
District TX-16

Pete Sessions

Republican
(202) 225-6105
District TX-17

Sheila Jackson Lee

Democrat
(202) 225-3816
District TX-18

Jodey C. Arrington

Republican
(202) 225-4005
District TX-19

Joaquin Castro

Democrat
(202) 225-3236
District TX-20

Chip Roy

Republican
(202) 225-4236
District TX-21

Troy E. Nehls

Republican
(202) 225-5951
District TX-22

Tony Gonzales

Republican
(202) 225-4511
District TX-23

Beth Van Duyne

Republican
(202) 225-6605
District TX-24

Roger Williams

Republican
(202) 225-9896
District TX-25

Michael C. Burgess

Republican
(202) 225-7772
District TX-26

Michael Cloud

Republican
(202) 225-7742
District TX-27

Henry Cuellar

Democrat
(202) 225-1640
District TX-28

Sylvia R. Garcia

Democrat
(202) 225-1688
District TX-29

Jasmine Crockett

Democrat
(202) 225-8885
District TX-30

John R. Carter

Republican
(202) 225-3864
District TX-31

Colin Z. Allred

Democrat
(202) 225-2231
District TX-32

Marc A. Veasey

Democrat
(202) 225-9897
District TX-33

Vicente Gonzalez

Democrat
(202) 225-2531
District TX-34

Greg Casar

Democrat
(202) 225-5645
District TX-35

Brian Babin

Republican
(202) 225-1555
District TX-36

Lloyd Doggett

Democrat
(202) 225-4865
District TX-37

Wesley Hunt

Republican
(202) 225-5646
District TX-38

Utah

Senators

Mike Lee

Republican
(202) 224-5444

Mitt Romney

Republican
(202) 224-5251

Representatives

Blake D. Moore

Republican
(202) 225-0453
District UT-01

Chris Stewart

Republican
(202) 225-9730
District UT-02

John R. Curtis

Republican
(202) 225-7751
District UT-03

Burgess Owens

Republican
(202) 225-3011
District UT-04

Vermont

Senators

Bernard Sanders

Independent
(202) 224-5141

Peter Welch

Democrat
(202) 224-4242

Representatives

Becca Balint

Democrat
(202) 225-4115
District VT-00

Virginia

Senators

Mark R. Warner

Democrat
(202) 224-2023

Tim Kaine

Democrat
(202) 224-4024

Representatives

Robert J. Wittman

Republican
(202) 225-4261
District VA-01

Jennifer A. Kiggans

Republican
(202) 225-4215
District VA-02

Robert C. “Bobby” Scott

Democrat
(202) 225-8351
District VA-03

Jennifer L. McClellan

Democrat
(202) 225-6365
District VA-04

Bob Good

Republican
(202) 225-4711
District VA-05

Ben Cline

Republican
(202) 225-5431
District VA-06

Abigail Davis Spanberger

Democrat
(202) 225-2815
District VA-07

Donald S. Beyer, Jr.

Democrat
(202) 225-4376
District VA-08

H. Morgan Griffith

Republican
(202) 225-3861
District VA-09

Jennifer Wexton

Democrat
(202) 225-5136
District VA-10

Gerald E. Connolly

Democrat
(202) 225-1492
District VA-11

Washington

Senators

Maria Cantwell

Democrat
(202) 224-3441

Patty Murray

Democrat
(202) 224-2621

Representatives

Suzan K. DelBene

Democrat
(202) 225-6311
District WA-01

Rick Larsen

Democrat
(202) 225-2605
District WA-02

Marie Gluesenkamp Perez

Democrat
(202) 225-3536
District WA-03

Dan Newhouse

Republican
(202) 225-5816
District WA-04

Cathy McMorris Rodgers

Republican
(202) 225-2006
District WA-05

Derek Kilmer

Democrat
(202) 225-5916
District WA-06

Pramila Jayapal

Democrat
(202) 225-3106
District WA-07

Kim Schrier

Democrat
(202) 225-7761
District WA-08

Adam Smith

Democrat
(202) 225-8901
District WA-09

Marilyn Strickland

Democrat
(202) 225-9740
District WA-10

West Virginia

Senators

Joe Manchin III

Democrat
(202) 224-3954

Shelley Moore Capito

Republican
(202) 224-6472

Representatives

Carol D. Miller

Republican
(202) 225-3452
District WV-01

Alexander X. Mooney

Republican
(202) 225-2711
District WV-02

Wisconsin

Senators

Ron Johnson

Republican
(202) 224-5323

Tammy Baldwin

Democrat
(202) 224-5653

Representatives

Bryan Steil

Republican
(202) 225-3031
District WI-01

Mark Pocan

Democrat
(202) 225-2906
District WI-02

Derrick Van Orden

Republican
(202) 225-5506
District WI-03

Gwen Moore

Democrat
(202) 225-4572
District WI-04

Scott Fitzgerald

Republican
(202) 225-5101
District WI-05

Glenn Grothman

Republican
(202) 225-2476
District WI-06

Thomas P. Tiffany

Republican
(202) 225-3365
District WI-07

Mike Gallagher

Republican
(202) 225-5665
District WI-08

Wyoming

Senators

John Barrasso

Republican
(202) 224-6441

Cynthia M. Lummis

Republican
(202) 224-3424

Representatives

Harriet M. Hageman

Republican
(202) 225-2311
District WY-00

Receive Alerts

Get the latest news and updates from Freedom First Society.

This will close in 0 seconds